Home
About us
Product us
Certification
Our Clients
Our Supplier
Contact us
Mig Welding Torch & Accessories
501D Water-Cooled CO Air Shielded Welding Torch
image
SPAREPARTS
1. Nozzle Conical, 2. Contact Tip M8 x 30 x (1.0, 1.2, 1.6, 2.4mm), 3. Gas Diffuser, 4. Tip Holder, 5. Insulator, 6. Swan Neck, 7. Micro Switch, 8. Front Handle, 9. Ball Joint, 10. Spring For Front Handle, 11. Lock Nut For Front Handle, 12. CableAssy, 13. Spring For Rear Handle, 14. Rear Handle, 15. Rear Connector Nut, 16. Euro Central ConnectorWater Cooled, 17. Liner Steel (Red,Yellow)
PSF250 Gas-Cooled CO Air Shielded Welding Torch
image
SPAREPARTS
1. Nozzle, 2. Nozzle Insulator, 3. Contact Tip M6 x 30 x (0.6, 0.8, 0.9, 1.0, 1.2mm), 4. Tip Holder, 5. Diffuser Insulator, 5. Swan Neck, 6. Body, 7. Front Cable Connector, 8. Micro Switch, 9. Front Handle, 10. Trigger, 11. Cable Assy, 12. Rear Handle, 13. Esab Central Connector, 14. Lock Nut for Rear Handle, 15. Spring For Rear Handle, 16. Rear Handle, 17. Rear Connector Nut, 18. Spring Pin, 19. Euro Central Connector, 20. Liner Steel (Red)
PSF400 Gas-Cooled CO Air Shielded Welding Torch
image
SPAREPARTS
1. Nozzle, 2. Nozzle Insulator, 3. Contact Tip M8 x 37 x (0.8, 0.9, 1.0, 1.2, 1.4, 1.6mm), 4. Tip Holder, 5. Diffuser Insulator, 6. Swan Neck, 7. Body, 8. Front Cable Connector, 9. Micro Switch, 10. Front Handle, 11. Trigger, 12. CableAssy, 13. Rear Handle, 14. Esab Central Connector, 15. Lock Nut for Rear Handle, 16. Spring For Rear Handle, 17. Rear Handle, 18. Rear Connector Nut, 19. Spring Pin, 20. Euro Central Connector, 21. Liner Steel (Red)
PSF500 Gas-Cooled CO Air Shielded Welding Torch
image
SPAREPARTS
1. Nozzle, 2. Nozzle Insulator, 3. Contact Tip M8 x 40 x (0.9, 1.0, 1.2, 1.4, 1.6, 2.0mm), 4. Tip Holder, 5. Diffuser Insulator, 6. Swan Neck, 7. Body, 8. Front Cable Connector, 9. Micro Switch, 10. Front Handle, 11. Trigger, 12. CableAssy, 13. Rear Handle, 14. Esab Central Connector, 15. Lock Nut for Rear Handle, 16. Spring For Rear Handle, 17. Rear Handle, 18. Rear Connector Nut, 19. Spring Pin, 20. Euro Central Connector, 21. Liner Steel (Red)
200 Gas-Cooled CO Air Shielded Welding Torch
image
SPAREPARTS
1. Nozzle, 2. Contact TipM6 x 45 x (0.6, 0.8, 0.9, 1.0mm), 3. Tip Holder, 4. Swan Neck, 5. Front Handle, 6. Trigger, 7. Micro Switch, 8. Front Torch Body, 9. CableAssy., 10. RearTorch Body, 11. Rear Handle, 12. Hose with Connector, 13. Controllable Connector, 14. Liner Steel (Red)

image link