Home
About us
Product us
Certification
Our Clients
Our Supplier
Contact us
Mig Welding Torch & Accessories
15AK Gas - Cooled CO Air Shielded Welding Torch
image
SPAREPARTS
1. Nozzle Conical, 2. Contact Tip M6 x 25 x (0.6, 0.8, 0.9, 1.0mm), 3. Tip Holder, Swan Neck, Spring For Front Handle, Cable Assy, Lock Nut For Rear Handle, Rear Handle, Rear Connector Nut, Euro Central Connector, 4. 5. Micro Switch 6. Front Handle, 7. Lock Nut For Front Handle 8. 9. 10. Spring For Rear Handle, 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. Liner Nut, 16. Liner Steel (Red, Blue)
25AK Gas-Cooled CO Air Shielded Welding Torch
image
SPAREPARTS
1. Nozzle Conical, 2. Contact Tip M6 x 28 x (0.8, 1.0, 1.2, 1.6mm), 3. Tip Holder, 4. Spring Support, 5. Swan Neck, 6. Micro Switch,7. Front Handle, 8. Lock Nut For Front Handle, 9. Spring For Front Handle, 10. Cable Assy, 11. Spring For Rear Handle, 12. Lock Nut For Rear Handle, 13. Rear Handle, 14. Rear Connector Nut, 15. Euro Central Connector, 16. Liner Nut, 17. Liner Steel (Red, Blue)
24KD Gas-Cooled CO Air Shielded Welding Torch
image
SPAREPARTS
1. Nozzle Conical, 2. Contact Tip M6 x 28 x ( 0.8, 1.0, 1.2, 1.6mm), 3. Tip Holder, 4. Gas Diffuser, 5. Swan Neck, 6. Micro Switch, 7. Front Handle, 8. Lock Nut For Front Handle, 9. Spring For Front Handle, 10. Cable Assy, 11. Spring For Rear Handle, 12. Lock Nut For Rear Handle, 13. Rear Handle, 14. Rear Connector Nut, 15. Euro Central Connector, 16. Liner Nut, 17. Liner Steel (Red, Blue)
36KD Gas-Cooled CO Air Shielded Welding Torch
image
SPAREPARTS
1. Nozzle Conical, 2. Contact Tip M8 x 30 x (0.8, 1.0, 1.2, 1.6mm), 3. Tip Holder, 4. Gas Diffuser, 5. Swan Neck, 6. Micro Switch, 7. Front Handle, 8. Lock Nut For Front Handle, 9. Spring For Front Handle, 10. Cable Assy, 11. Spring For Rear Handle, 12. Lock Nut For Rear Handle, 13. Rear Handle, 14. Rear Connector Nut, 15. Euro Central Connector, 16. Liner Nut, 17. Liner Steel (Red, Blue)
40KD Gas-Cooled CO Air Shielded Welding Torch
image
SPAREPARTS
1. Nozzle Conical, 2. Contact Tip M8 x 30 x (0.8, 1.0, 1.2, 1.6mm), 3. Tip Holder, 4. Diffuser, 5. Swan Neck, 6.Micro Switch, 7. Front Handle, 8. Spring For Front Handle, 9. CableAssy, 10. Spring For Rear Handle, 11. Lock Nut For Rear Handle, 12. Rear Handle, 13. Rear Connector Nut, 14. Euro Central Connector, 15. Liner Steel (Red, Blue)
Next
4
3
2
1
Previous

image link